Print Email
 

ODP Sub Region List

Listed below are the TN State Teams and Alternates for the 2014 season.

  • If listed on the state team you are invited to attend the March event, preparatory camp in June and Region camp in July.
  • If listed as an alternate you are invited to the preparatory camp in June and may be asked to attend the March event and Region camp if a spot opens up.

 

    TN State Teams  
    2014    
         
1997 Team 1     Alternate  
Last Name First Name   Last Name First Name
Bailey Taylor   Bauder Landon
Barham Will   Harr Evan
Dauchot Nick   Jasmer John
Deming Jackson   Landry Ian
Fernandez Chris   Snyder Daniel
Franklin Miller      
Hill Jake      
Jones Ethan      
Lemus Anthony      
Lucchesi Anthony      
Malone Devin      
Mullen Finn      
Namjoupanah Keyarash      
Ricketts Jonathan      
Roberts Christian      
Sampson David      
Sexton Kyle      
Zalewski Nick      
         
         
         
         
         
1998 Team 1     Alternate  
Last Name First Name   Last Name First Name
Adams Shak   Casserta Connor
Ambruster John   Cooper Alex
Bailey Stephen   Joyner Adam
Beganovic Sandi   Robbins AJ
Broadwater Jordan   Scott Dylan
Calkins Paul   Swanson Caleb
Deck Conner   Teal James
Ferrell Patrick   Wallis Spencer
Gilley Padraic      
Harris Bennie      
Harvel Nathan      
Orozoco Carlos      
Parker Karsten      
Pierce Kevin      
Raines Justin      
Sams Michael      
Sanginario Kyle      
Starr Connor      
Stetzel Dean      
         
         
         
         
         
1999 Team 1     1999 Team 2  
Last Name First Name   Last Name First Name
Berkstresser Reed   Arnold Johnathan
Brown Travis   Barger Alec
Burdge Phillip   Barnard Michael
Campbell Charles   Cargile Sykes
Clouse Bralen   Gilley Liam
Dill Watson   Graham James
Lalani Noor   Gravatt Zach
Lich Scott   Helfrich Trace
Lockhart Baker   James Joshua
McPherson Colin   Lowery Tristan
Morenzoni Austin   Madondo Ryan
O'Brien John   Oliver Daniel
Payne David Logan   Owen Robert
Penna Joel   Powell Dylan
Sanchez Luis   Roberts Landon
Suppiah Jacob   Snelgrove Sean
Tammi Caleb   Snell Colin
Tuerff Travis   Wilson  James
Viscomi Andrew      
         
         
Alternate        
Last Name First Name      
Everett Matthew      
Whitefield Joseph      
Woodrow Hayden      
         
         
         
         
         
2000 Team 1     2000 Team 2  
Last Name First Name   Last Name First Name
Bautista Alex   Bishop Ethan
Berkstresser Alec   Cervantes Abraham Santiago
Bernatavitz Luke   Craig TC
Bossman Hunter   Cunningham William
Comisky Teddy   Eller Keefe
Edwards Jack   Evans Alexander
Fugate Nicholas   Harris  Ethan
Graham Sean   Indermuehle Riley
Jackson James   Jack Jakada
Lombardo Ryan   Lavinder Corey
Morris Zach   Phillips Nicholas
Pendergrass Sevon   Pleban Max
Roebuck Joe   Priest Thomas
Sanchez Alex   Semaan Luke
Skylar Bailey   Shopovick Zachary
Thomas Dylan   Vital Devin
Vhumisai Tashinga   Vital Jean-Pierre
Wood Hayes   Zorrilla Pablo
         
         
         
Alternate        
Last Name First Name      
Abu-Obeid Jaber      
Briley Brady      
Bull Spencer      
Burleson Jack      
Craig Curt      
Giampapa John      
Knippen Soren      
Snachez Dylan      
Snachez Christian      
Walker Tucker      
Wyatt Saige      
         
         
         
         
2001 Team 1     2001 Team 2  
Last Name First Name   Last Name First Name
Archie Getu   Anderson James Lucas
Carlson Gabe   Beck Casey
Collins Godfred   Blanco Rosa Lucio
DiMauro Nicolas   Brown Brycen
Finnell Gage   Burr Ian
Gruggett Colby   Caldwell Grant
Holland Christian   Carney Noah
Hylbert Henry    Cone James  
Khomtchenko Sam   Ellis Sam
Kranz Bergin   Hite Robert
Lazo Nehemiah   Imig David
Martinez Alex    Jessen Tyler
Mueller Colton   Lightner Lucas
Posey Dalton    McBee Montgomery
Proctor Mitch   Moffitt John
Qin Timothy   Nelson Christian
Skahan Ben   Pucek Will
Stoltenborg Logan   Ryosuke Miki
Street Josh   Scharf Adam
Zimmerman Ryan    Tighe Carson
         
         
Alternates        
Last Name First Name      
Arrowood Will       
Brackett Brandon      
Cox Carson      
Highfield Seth      
Hill Aaron      
Jackson Fred      
Martin Heath      
Rodgers Peyton      
Slowinski Jake       
Snipes Hamilton      
Wells Caden       
 
 
 
Tennessee State Soccer Association | 100 Country Club Drive Suite 100 | Hendersonville, TN 37075